Kursna Lista NBS
Na dan 14.02.2018




ValutaISOVaži zaKupovniSrednjiProdajni
EvroEUR1117.9481118.3030118.6579
Američki dolarUSD195.288595.575295.8619
Švajcarski franakCHF1102.1195102.4268102.7341
Britanska funtaGBP1132.4367132.8352133.2337
Australijski dolarAUD175.054575.280375.5061
Kanadski dolarCAD175.768075.996076.2240
Švedska krunaSEK111.892711.928511.9643
Danska krunaDKK115.828415.876015.9236
Norveška krunaNOK112.138812.175312.2118
Japanski jenJPY10088.889989.157489.4249
RubljaRUB11.65041.65541.6604
Kineski juanCNY115.022215.067415.1126
Hrvatska kunaHRK115.851515.899215.9469
Kuvajtski dinarKWD1317.8337318.7901319.7465
Poljski zlotPLN128.278128.363228.4483
Češka krunaCZK14.64584.65984.6738
Mađarska forintaHUF10037.761537.875137.9887
BiH konvertibilna markaBAM160.305960.487460.6689